Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Greta ROSSMANN
SV Hohe Wand |
2014 | 200 | - | 100 | - | NAS | 100 |
2 |
Theresa STRONDL
SC Nordwald |
2013 | 180 | - | - | - | 100 | 80 |
3 |
Luisa MAYER
SC Nordwald |
2013 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - |
4 |
Verena STEINACHER
SV Hohe Wand |
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ben BRUGGER
SV Hohe Wand |
2013 | 260 | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Nico BIERBAUMER
SV Hohe Wand |
2013 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
3 |
Paul SCHMID
SV Hohe Wand |
2014 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | NAS |
4 |
David GATTERER
SC Nordwald |
2013 | 60 | - | - | - | - | 60 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Elina GATTERER
SC Nordwald |
2011 | 280 | - | 100 | - | 100 | 80 |
2 |
Miriam ROSSMANN
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 220 | - | 80 | - | 80 | 60 |
3 |
Charlotte BIFFL
ULV Kirchberg |
2011 | 160 | - | 60 | - | - | 100 |
4 |
Linda STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 155 | - | 45 | - | 60 | 50 |
5 |
Maija SCHMID
SV Hohe Wand |
2012 | 100 | - | 50 | - | 50 | NAS |
6 |
Lena STRONDL
SC Nordwald |
2011 | 90 | - | - | - | 45 | 45 |
7 |
Josephin SCHNEIDER
USC Lilienfeld |
2011 | 40 | - | - | - | - | 40 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
David ZILLINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2012 | 260 | - | 100 | - | 80 | 80 |
2 |
Felix BIERBAUMER
SV Hohe Wand |
2011 | 200 | - | - | - | 100 | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Katja PELIKAN
SC Nordwald |
2009 | 280 | - | 80 | - | 100 | 100 |
1 |
Linnea STENBACKA
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 280 | 100 | 100 | - | 80 | NAS |
3 |
Emilia SCHEBESTA
SV Hohe Wand |
2010 | 220 | 80 | 60 | - | - | 80 |
4 |
Alexa BRUGGER
SV Hohe Wand |
2010 | 215 | 60 | 50 | - | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Jasmin KRAFT
SC St. Aegyd |
2010 | 125 | - | 40 | - | 40 | 45 |
6 |
Marlies KÖCKEIS
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 110 | - | - | - | 60 | 50 |
7 |
Marie KÖCK
ULV Kirchberg |
2010 | 85 | - | 45 | - | - | 40 |
8 |
Valentina DEMETZ
SC Türnitz |
2010 | 50 | - | - | - | 50 | - |
9 |
Laura MAYER
SC Nordwald |
2010 | 36 | - | - | - | 36 | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Viktor PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 400 | 100 | 100 | - | 100 | 100 |
2 |
Simon ZILLINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2010 | 255 | 80 | 80 | - | 50 | 45 |
3 |
Andreas JEDINGER
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 140 | - | - | - | 60 | 80 |
4 |
Sebastian SCHMUCK
USC Lilienfeld |
2009 | 105 | - | - | - | 45 | 60 |
5 |
Julian MÜLLNER
SC Nordwald |
2009 | 80 | - | - | - | 80 | - |
6 |
Oliver LASSER
SV Hohe Wand |
2009 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ida PAPOUSCHEK
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Lena FELLNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2007 | 160 | - | - | 100 | - | 60 |
3 |
Isabell SCHEBESTA
SV Hohe Wand |
2008 | 80 | - | - | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Silvia BUCHINGER
SC Nordwald |
2008 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - |
5 |
Nicole MOLDA
USC Lilienfeld |
2008 | 50 | - | - | - | - | 50 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Joel SEIFERT
WSV Puchenstuben |
2007 | 320 | 60 | 60 | 100 | - | 100 |
2 |
Joseph TOST
SV Hohe Wand |
2007 | 240 | 80 | 80 | - | - | 80 |
3 |
Elias EISCHER
USC Atomic |
2007 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
4 |
Samuel EDER
SC St. Aegyd |
2008 | 130 | - | 50 | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Lina PICHELBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Lydia SENGEIS
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Martin WEINHOFFER
SV Hohe Wand |
2005 | 300 | 100 | 100 | - | - | 100 |
2 |
Hannes HOFMANN
SC Nordwald |
2006 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
3 |
Peter STOCKER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 80 | - | 80 | - | - | - |
3 |
Til KOGLBAUER
SV Hohe Wand |
2006 | 80 | 80 | NAS | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Simon SCHMÖLZ
SV U-Wienerwald |
2004 | 200 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - |
2 |
Philipp FELLNER
USC Lilienfeld |
2003 | 100 | - | - | NAS | - | 100 |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jonas HUBER
SV Hohe Wand |
2000 | 100 | NAS | 100 | - | - | - |
1 |
Matti WALDNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1996 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
1 |
Philip WIESER
WSV Traisen |
2001 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
4 |
Lars DEMUTH
SV Hohe Wand |
1997 | 80 | 80 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Jan WALDNER
SV Hohe Wand |
1992 | 100 | 100 | - | - | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Wolfgang STRONDL
SC Nordwald |
1978 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Thomas PFEISINGER
SC Nordwald |
1979 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - |
Rg. | Name/Verein | Jg. | Punkte | 12.08 MS | 13.08 MS | 11.09 MS | 11.09 LL | 1.10 MS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Thomas KERSCHBAUMER
USC Atomic |
1966 | 100 | - | - | 100 | - | - |
2 |
Ulrich KLEMENT
SC Nordwald |
1972 | 80 | - | - | 80 | - | - |